Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Dawn Marie

p3.jpg

Valet/Wrestler: Dawn Marie
Real Name: Dawn-Marie Psaltis
Birthday: November 3, 1970
Hometown: Woodbridge, NJ
Marital Status: Married to Simon Diamond
Height & Weight: 5'7" - 120 lbs.
Trained by: Simon Diamond & Mikey Whipwreck
Debut: January 1995
Previous Gimmicks: Beulah McGuillislutty, Tammy Lynn Bytch
Dawn Marie Bytch, Dawn Marie Renaldi, Dawn Marie Wilson
Finishing Move: Reverse Splash

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here