Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Debra

p4.jpg

Manager/Wrestler: Debra
Real Name: Debra Marshall McMichael Williams
Birthday: March 2, 1960
Hometown: Tuscaloosa, AL
Marital Status: Divorced from Steve Austin
Height & Weight: 5'5" 122lbs.
Trained by: Not Trained
Debut: August 1996
Titles: WWF Womans Title
Previous Gimmicks: "Queen Debra" & Debra McMichaels

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here