Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Jacqueline

p8.jpg

Wrestler: Jacqueline
Real Name: Jacqueline Moore
Birthday: January 6, 1964
Hometown: Dallas, TX
Marital Status: unknown
Height & Weight: 5'3, 119lbs
Trained by: Gen Skandor Akbar
Debut: 1989
Previous Gimmicks: Sweet Georgia Brown, Miss Texas, Jacky
Finishing Move: Tornado DDT

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here