Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Jazz
p9.jpg

Wrestler: Jazz
Real Name: Carlene Moore Begnaud
Birthday: August 27, 1976
Hometown: New Orleans, LA
Marital Status: Married to Rodney Begnaud
Height & Weight: 5'4" - 140 lbs.
Trained by: Rod Price
Debut: 1998
Titles: WWF Womans Title
Previous Gimmicks: Jasamine
Finishing Move: The Bitchlock

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here