Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Kat

p10.jpg

Wrestler/Valet: The Kat
Real Name: Stacy Carter
Birthday: September 29, 1971
Hometown: Memphis, TN
Marital Status: Seperated from Jerry Lawler
Height & Weight: 5'3" 105 lbs.
Trained by: Jerry Lawler
Debut: 1998
Titles: WWF Womans Title
Previous Gimmicks: Lovely Stacy & Miss Kitty
Finishing Move: Bronco Buster

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here