Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Lita

p30.jpg

p27.jpg

Wrestler: Lita
Real Name: Amy Christine Dumas
Birthday: April 14, 1975
Hometown: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Marital Status: Dating Matt Hardy, onscreen married to Kane
Height & Weight: 5'7" = 135 lbs
Trained by: Kevin Quinn, Miguel Perez, Ricky Santana,
Hardy Boyz, Shannon Moore, Joey Abs, Dory Funk Jr, Essa Rios
Leilani Kai
Debut: 1999
Previous Gimmicks: Angelica, Miss Congeniality
Finishing Move: Moonsault

p37.jpg

p32.jpg

Lita's Dog Lucas passed away at 3:37 pm on Saturday 11/13/04

Enter supporting content here