Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Molly Holly

p14.jpg

Wrestler: Molly Holly
Real Name: Noreen Greenwald
Birthday: September 7, 1978
Hometown: Originally Forest Lake, MN
Marital Status: unknown
Height & Weight: 5'4" - 140 lbs.
Trained by: Dean Malenko
Debut: 1997
Previous Gimmicks: Starla Sexton, Miss Madness, Mighty Molly
Finishing Move: Molly-Go-Round

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here