Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Luna

p13.jpg

Wrestler/Manager: Luna Vachon
Real Name: Angel Vachon
Birthday: January 12, 1962
Hometown: Montreal, Canada
Marital Status: Married to Gangrel.
Height & Weight: 5' 6" - 140 pounds
Trained by: Paul Vachon & Vivian Vachon & Fabulous Moolah
Debut: 1986
Previous Gimmicks: Luna Vachon & The Daughter of Darkness
Finishing Move: Lunar Eclipse

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here