Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Stephanie

p20.jpg

Wrestler: Stephanie McMahon
Real Name: Stephanie McMahon - Levesque
Birthday: September 24, 1976
Hometown: Stamford, CT
Marital Status: married to Triple H
Height & Weight: 5'9" 135 lbs
Trained by: WWE
Debut: 1999
Titles: WWF Womans Title
Former "Owner" of ECW
Previous Gimmicks: Creature of the Night, Stephanie McMahon-Helmsly, Mrs. Game & Billion Dollar Princess
Finishing Move: Bitch Slap

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here