Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Sunny

p21.jpg

Valet/Wrestler: Sunny
Real Name: Tamara Lynn Sytch
Birthday: December 7, 1972
Hometown: Matawan, New Jersey
Marital Status: Married to Chris Candido
Height & Weight: 5'4" 118 lbs.
Trained by: Brian Lee & Chris Candido
Debut: 1993
Previous Gimmicks: Tammy Spirit, Deborah Dahl, Tamara Murphy
Finishing Move: Northern Lights suplex

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here