Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Terri

p22.jpg

Manager/Wrestler: Terri
Real Name: Terri Ann Boatwright
Birthday: October 5, 1966
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia
Marital Status: Divorced from Dustin Rhodes
Height & Weight: 5'0" = 100 lbs
Trained by: WWE
Debut: 1990
Titles: WWE Hardcore Title
Previous Gimmicks: Alexandra York & Marlena
Finishing Move: Top Rope Crossbody

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here