Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria

Tori

p23.jpg

Wrestler: Tori
Real Name: Terri Poch
Birthday: August 20, 1967
Hometown: Portland, OR
Marital Status: unknown
Height & Weight: 5'9" 138 lbs
Trained by: Brad Rheingans
Debut: August 1990
Previous Gimmicks: Terri Powers & Raven's Masked Woman
Finishing Move: Fallaway Powerbomb

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here