Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria

Trish Stratus

p25.jpg

Wrestler/Valet: Trish Stratus
Real Name: Patricia Stratagias
Birthday: December 18, 1975
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario
Marital Status: Single
Height & Weight: 5'4, 125 lbs
Trained by: Ron Hutchison
Debut: 4/14/00 on HEAT
Titles: WWF Womans Title (5)
WWE Hardcore Title
Finishing Move: Stratusfaction Bulldog

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here