Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Divas Of The WWE & WWF
Home | Contact Me | Chyna | Dawn Marie | Debra | Ivory | Gail Kim | Jackie | Jacqueline | Jazz | Kat | Lilian | Lita | Christy Hemme | Molly Holly | Luna | Nidia | Sable | Sara Calloway | Shaniqua | Stacy Keibler | Stephanie | Sunny | Terri | Tori | Torrie Wilson | Trish Stratus | Victoria
Victoria

p26.jpg

Wrestler: Victoria
Real Name: Lisa Marie Varon
Birthday: February 10, 1971
Hometown: San Bernardino, CA (born)
Marital Status: single
Height & Weight: 5'8" - 136lbs
Trained by: UPW Training
Debut: June 2000
Previous Gimmicks: Head Bitch in Charge & Queen Victoria
Finishing Move: Widows Peak

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here